Timetable

Saturday 23.04.22

07.30 Open Gate
08.30 End of check-in
09.00 Start
11.30 End

Two dance floors
Under 9 Bronze, Silver
Juveniles I Bronze
Juveniles I H, G
Juveniles II H, G
Junior I H, G
Junior II H, G

11.30 End of check-in
12.00 Start
14.30 End

Two dance floors
Juveniles II F, E komb.
Junior I F, E komb.
Junior II F, E komb.
16+ (under 15) F ST/LA

14.30 End of check-in
15.00 Start
18.00 End

Junior I D ST/LA
Junior II DST/LA
Junior II C ST/LA
16+ (under 15) E ST/LA

18.00 End of check-in
18.30 Start
21.30 End

16+ (under 15) D ST/LA
16+ (under 15) C ST/LA
16+ (under 15) B ST/LA
16+ (under 15) A ST/LA

Sunday 24.04.22

07.30 Open Gate
08.30 End of check-in
09.00 Start
11.00 End

Two dance floors
Juveniles I H, G, F Solo
Juveniles II H, G, F Solo
12-15 H, G, F Solo
16+ (under 15) F Solo

Start numbers must be colected not later than 30 min. before your start

Polish Grand Prix
11.30   1/2  10-11 ST
11.40   1/2  12-13 ST 
11.50   1/2  16-20 ST 
12.00   F      10-11 ST
12.10   F      12-13 ST
12.20   F      16-20 ST
12.30   1/2  10-11 LA
12.40   1/2  12-13 LA
12.50   1/2  16-20 LA
13.00   F      10-11 LA
13.10   F      12-13 LA
13.20   F      16-20 LA
13.30   Price ceremony

Start numbers must be colected not later than 30 min. before your start

Polish Grand Prix
14.00  1/8  16-18 ST 
14.30  1/4  14-15 LA 
14.50  1/4  16-18 ST 
15.10  1/2  14-15 LA 
15.20  1/2  16-18 ST 
15.30  F      14-15 LA 
15.40  F      16-18 ST 
15.50  Price ceremony
16.00  1/8  19+ ST 
16.30  1/4  14-15 ST
16.50  1/8  16-18 LA 
17.20  1/2  14-15 ST
17.30  1/8  19+ LA
17.50  F      14-15 ST
18.00  Price ceremony

Polish Grand Prix
18.30   Gala Start
18.40  1/4  16-18 LA
19.00  1/4  19+ ST
19.20  1/4  19+ LA
19.40  1/2  16-18 LA
19.50  1/2  19+ ST
20.00  1/2  19+ LA
20.10  F     16-18 LA
20.20  F     19+ ST/LA
20.40  Price ceremony

​Project Co-financed by the Marshal’s Office of the Lesser Malopolska Voivodeship Honorary Patronage of the Marshal of the Lesser Malopolska P. Witold Kozłowski

Scroll to top